A&D LEAGUE FIXTURES 2018

YATELEY A = DIVISION ONE


Tue 08 May Camberley B 6:00 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 15 May Aldershot Traction A 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 22 May Yateley B 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 29 May Fleet United A 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 05 Jun RBL Farnborough 6:30 3R HOME Grey 

Tue 12 Jun Hook 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 19 Jun Farnborough A 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 26 Jun Camberley B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 03 Jul Aldershot Traction A 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 10 Jul Yateley B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 17 Jul Fleet United A 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 24 Jul RBL Farnborough 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 31 Jul Hook 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 07 Aug Farnborough A 6:00 3R AWAY Grey


YATELEY B = DIVISION ONE


       " Tue 08 May B: Aldershot Traction A 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 15 May B: Fleet United A 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 22 May B: Yateley A 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 29 May B: RBL Farnborough 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 05 Jun B: Hook 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 12 Jun B: Farnborough A 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 19 Jun B: Camberley B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 26 Jun B: Aldershot Traction A 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 03 Jul B: Fleet United A 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 10 Jul B: Yateley A 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 17 Jul B: RBL Farnborough 6:30 3R HOME Grey 

Tue 24 Jul B: Hook 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 31 Jul B: Farnborough A 6:00 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 07 Aug B: Camberley B 6:00 3R AWAY Grey



YATELEY C = DIVISION THREE

 

       Tue 01 May C: Aldershot Underwood 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 08 May C: West End B 6:00 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 15 May C: Farnborough B 6:00 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 22 May C: Aldershot Traction B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 29 May C: Fleet United B 6:30 3R AWAY Grey 

Tue 05 Jun C: Tongham B 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 12 Jun C: Pyestock B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 19 Jun C: Mychett C 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 26 Jun C: Cove C 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 03 Jul C: Aldershot Underwood 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 10 Jul C: West End B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 17 Jul C: Farnborough B 6:30 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 24 Jul C: Aldershot Traction B 6:30 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 31 Jul C: Fleet United B 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 07 Aug C: Tongham B 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 14 Aug C: Pyestock B 6:00 3R AWAY Grey

 Tue 21 Aug C: Mychett C 6:00 3R HOME Grey

 Tue 28 Aug C: Cove C 6:00 3R AWAY Grey